BST

Tuesday 2022-10-11

04:00 - 05:00
WW Playlist
05:00 - 06:00
WW Upfront Playlist
08:00 - 10:00
Breakfast Club Coco
12:00 - 13:00
Tereza
16:00 - 18:00
Tomorrow's Warriors
22:00 - 00:00
WW Seattle

BST

Monday 2022-10-10

00:00 - 02:00
UMOJA: Nicola Conte
04:00 - 05:00
Worldwide Playlist
05:00 - 06:00
Worldwide Upfront Playlist
08:00 - 10:00
Breakfast Club Coco
14:00 - 16:00
Poly-Ritmo
18:00 - 20:00
Bongo Joe Radio

BST

Sunday 2022-10-09

02:00 - 04:00
MLE with Akash
04:00 - 05:00
Worldwide Playlist
05:00 - 06:00
Worldwide Upfront Playlist
10:00 - 12:00
Papaoul
12:00 - 14:00
UMOJA: Nicola Conte
14:00 - 15:00
Tara Lily
15:00 - 18:00
Colin Curtis
18:00 - 20:00
Antal
20:00 - 22:00
Melanin: NikNak
23:00 - 00:00
Sarathy Korwar

BST

Saturday 2022-10-08

00:00 - 02:00
Soulscape
04:00 - 05:00
Worldwide Playlist
05:00 - 06:00
Worldwide Upfront Playlist
14:00 - 15:00
Miche
15:00 - 17:00
Melanin: NikNak
20:00 - 22:00
Murmurs

BST

Friday 2022-10-07

04:00 - 05:00
Worldwide Playlist
05:00 - 06:00
Worldwide Upfront Playlist
06:00 - 07:00
Sarathy Korwar
07:00 - 07:30
Worldwide Playlist
10:00 - 12:00
Peace, Positivity and Blessings: Luke Una
18:00 - 20:00
MLE w/ Akash

BST

Thursday 2022-10-06

04:00 - 05:00
Worldwide Playlist
05:00 - 06:00
Worldwide Upfront Playlist
14:00 - 16:00
Antal
18:00 - 19:00
Artform Radio: Adrian Younge [Live DJ Set at Cortex Concert Brooklyn]
19:00 - 20:00
Artform Radio: Sonrisita
20:00 - 21:00
Artform Radio: Maiya Norton
21:00 - 22:00
Artform Radio: Josh Kun
22:00 - 23:00
Artform Radio: Daz
23:00 - 00:00
Artform Radio: Nelson George

BST

Wednesday 2022-10-05

04:00 - 05:00
Worldwide Playlist
05:00 - 06:00
Worldwide Upfront Playlist
16:00 - 17:00
We Out Here: Kay Suzuki
17:00 - 18:00
Sarathy Korwar
18:00 - 20:00
Auka with Ivicore
22:00 - 00:00
Soulscape

BST

Monday 2022-10-03

00:00 - 02:00
MidnightRoba
02:00 - 04:00
Rob Da Bank
04:00 - 05:00
Worldwide Playlist
05:00 - 06:00
Worldwide Upfront Playlist
08:00 - 10:00
Breakfast Club Coco
12:00 - 14:00
Auka
20:00 - 22:00
Rita Maia
23:00 - 00:00
Worldwide Playlist

BST

Friday 2022-09-30

00:00 - 01:00
Artform Radio: Sherry Younge
01:00 - 02:00
Artform Radio: Loren Oden
02:00 - 04:00
Kléo
04:00 - 05:00
Worldwide Playlist
05:00 - 06:00
Worldwide Upfront Playlist
09:00 - 09:30
Worldwide Upfront Playlist
22:00 - 00:00
Esk

Worldwide FM Chat